NEST+m Fall 2018 Chess Tournament 11/18/18. - SOLD OUT


Section Name

Choices Count
Championship - K-12 rating 1600+ 17
Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299 32
Elementary – K-8 U800 48
K-1 – K-1 U500 18
No Score 16
Novice 1 30
Novice 2 31
Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599 23
Primary – K-3 U600 36
Reserve – K-12 U1000 48
Total 299

School Name

Choices Percentage Count
NEST +m
23.08%
69
Avenues: The World School
7.69%
23
Dalton
4.68%
14
PS 41
4.35%
13
Q300
4.35%
13
TAG Young Scholars
4.01%
12
Hunter
3.68%
11
Other  (View)
48.16%
144
Total 299
Participant Id USCF ID USCF Rating Name School Section
1448 16854796 N/A ZHANG,LEO Avenues: The World School  K-1 – K-1 U500
1447 16782634 105 FREDERICK,HENRI Success Academy Union Square  Primary – K-3 U600
1446 16596561 N/A KOTIK,TATIANA PS 150 Manhattan  Primary – K-3 U600
1445 N/A N/A JONATHAN,JIA HUA CHIN PS 111  No Score
1444 16780815 N/A ADYA,AARYN PS 41  Novice 1
1443 15515061 1359 BRAY,VARGAS THOMA Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1442 N/A N/A ROOSEN,WILLIAM PS 41  Novice 1
1441 N/A N/A ROOSEN,CATHERINE PS 41  Novice 1
1440 16854418 N/A ZHANG,BRAYDEN Speyer  Primary – K-3 U600
1438 16853766 N/A LI,ELIZABETH Q300  Novice 1
1436 16140257 855 IKEDA,THEW JULIAN Success Academy Union Square  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1435 16488358 492 GREENWALD,JORDAN PS 41  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1434 N/A N/A DERELLA,DYLAN RYAN PS150  Novice 2
1433 15247388 1737 MERO,DANIEL CGPS  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1432 N/A N/A RACHEL,TAN PS 214  Novice 2
1431 14653376 1613 RODRIGUEZ,BRADLEY Hunter  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1429 N/A N/A GIRARDI,BENJAMIN PS 41  No Score
1428 16486483 N/A QUINN,ETHAN NEST +m  Novice 1
1427 N/A N/A CIBELLI,EASTON PS 41  Novice 1
1426 16328057 852 OH,TATIANA MARIA Hunter  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1425 N/A N/A BENTON,ROWAN PS150  Novice 2
1424 N/A N/A MOANA,SCHROFFNER Kid Krazy  No Score
1423 16758682 117 ZHANG,SKYLER TAG Young Scholars  K-1 – K-1 U500
1422 N/A N/A OSMINKINA-JONES,KAI L NEST +m  Novice 1
1421 N/A N/A RATUSHNY,SONAI NEST +m  Novice 1
1420 N/A N/A DAVILA-LOMAS,AMARU PS 15 Roberto Clemente  Novice 2
1418 N/A N/A CHEN,AARON PINJUI NEST +m  Novice 1
1417 16696093 N/A EZEKIEL,ZAHARA Avenues: The World School  No Score
1414 16558602 607 CLARK,JACK Hunter  Elementary – K-8 U800
1412 16110545 150 GARCIA,DANIEL Success Academy Washington Height's  Primary – K-3 U600
1411 16784515 398 JACHIMOWICZ,JACOB Success Academy Washington Height's  Primary – K-3 U600
1410 16110593 735 ROSARIO,OCIEL Success Academy Washington Height's  Elementary – K-8 U800
1409 16691274 548 JACHIMOWICZ,LUCAS Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1408 16541650 505 PALACHE,JAIRIN Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1406 16691295 558 BETANCES,NOAH ALE Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1405 16691280 634 SILVA,JOHN Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1404 16567427 715 BENCOSME,LEE GABE Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1403 16470527 765 BENCOSME,LEE SUBI Success Academy Washington Height's  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1402 16507481 403 HEFFERNAN,ANDY Collegiate  Primary – K-3 U600
1401 16274160 691 HEFFERNAN,TEDDY Collegiate  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1400 16319541 1201 YOOK,ISAAC PS199  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1399 15579896 1355 NALLENGARA,JONATH Dalton  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1398 14608563 1690 DONG,CONNOR ARMIN Hunter  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1397 N/A N/A FRAZER,GRANT Packer Collegiate  No Score
1396 16352696 515 GRANT,PATCHETT LI Collegiate  Elementary – K-8 U800
1395 16572124 556 FRAZER,OLIVIA REI Packer Collegiate  Primary – K-3 U600
1394 16863888 N/A LINCOLN,FAITH TAG Young Scholars  Primary – K-3 U600
1393 16497132 387 YEH,ZOE Lower Lab  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1392 16236106 418 FAITH,ELIOT TAG Young Scholars  Elementary – K-8 U800
1390 N/A N/A LIAO,CAMERON PS/IS 217  Novice 2
1389 15429648 1464 GANTI,AGRAWAL SID Hunter  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1388 16732907 105 MINUTELLO,MATTEO NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1387 16503231 599 TUSHMAN,FIONA Hunter  Primary – K-3 U600
1386 16797670 602 OUYANG,CATHERINE TAG Young Scholars  Elementary – K-8 U800
1385 16501282 234 RENAULT,NICOLAS P TAG Young Scholars  Primary – K-3 U600
1384 16777388 N/A CHEN,JAYLEN J NEST +m  Novice 2
1383 16501297 131 RENAULT,MARGAUX D TAG Young Scholars  Primary – K-3 U600
1382 16268831 N/A ANAKA,JOSHUA Collegiate  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1381 15968332 854 RENAULT,SOPHIE TAG Young Scholars  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1380 N/A N/A BAKHSHI,ANNIKA Avenues: The World School  Novice 2
1379 15490624 1206 KUMAR,SUHANA SALK  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1378 15805438 1173 SWAGERT,CHARLIE Dalton  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1376 15560272 984 DOTOV,VICTOR ALEX NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1375 15603148 1163 SWEENEY,MORGAN SO NEST +m  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1374 16528576 642 MORDANI,AADIT Collegiate  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1373 16690030 299 TAO,JEREMY Dalton  Primary – K-3 U600
1372 15406274 1392 KUMAR,SANNAH SALK  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1371 16863427 N/A BORRELL,AIDAN J nychesskids  Novice 1
1370 16786925 283 LUI,EZEKIEL TAG Young Scholars  K-1 – K-1 U500
1369 16236463 908 LUI,EZRA TAG Young Scholars  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1368 16252807 1341 NG,PRESTON L NEST +m  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1367 16262124 485 CORTAZAR,YURI Q300  Elementary – K-8 U800
1366 16686865 N/A AKSENOV,MICHAEL Brooklyn School of Inquiry  Novice 2
1365 16510531 671 NG,ZACHERY M NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1364 16667060 395 VONWILLER,CALLUM Dalton  K-1 – K-1 U500
1363 N/A N/A TRIAS,MAX REDDY NEST +m  Novice 1
1362 16469515 582 PROFIS,LIORA EVE ps 229  Elementary – K-8 U800
1361 16613208 455 MORARU,VIRGIL TEO Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1360 16254558 476 DOTOV,GABRIELLA A NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1359 N/A N/A ELROD,ELI BENJAMIN Q300  Novice 2
1358 16736064 N/A VASTANI,ZEYNAH AM Avenues: The World School  Novice 2
1357 16374921 799 DUBROVSKY,SEANN Speyer  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1356 16314241 964 GOLDBERG,JOSHUA S Speyer  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1355 16305404 251 MARKETAN,ZOE Q300  Primary – K-3 U600
1354 N/A N/A SALINAS-SANDLER,BERNARD OSCAR NEST +m  Novice 2
1353 16786622 188 HO,CHARLES success academy cobble hill  K-1 – K-1 U500
1352 16786616 191 HO,EMERY success academy cobble hill  Primary – K-3 U600
1351 N/A N/A LEE,HARRISON THOMAS Hunter  No Score
1349 16267121 455 WEIL,RYAN Speyer  Primary – K-3 U600
1348 16554400 982 GODWIN,ADRIAN St Aidan  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1347 16643648 563 CHEUNG,MADELINE Speyer  Elementary – K-8 U800
1345 N/A N/A LI,TYLER Q300  Novice 2
1344 16862671 N/A LI,JEREMY Q300  Elementary – K-8 U800
1343 16181180 946 LIM,TSE JING PS 166  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1342 15800604 1152 SHAH,ZARA MS 104  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1341 N/A N/A HARVEY,PIERCE NEST +m  Novice 1
1340 15800610 1257 SHAH,ROHAIL PS 40  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1339 16483587 581 FANG,ARABELLA NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1338 15756018 1804 ZHOU,CHRISTOPHER The Hun School of Princeton  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1337 16535071 681 CHAN,HAYDEN CHEKH Hunter  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1333 15066418 1393 MERRILL,SYLVIA LI Hunter  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1332 16262365 870 HAN,JESSE Anderson – PS 334  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1331 16138477 909 PARIZIANU,PHILIP Lakeville Elementary School  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1330 N/A N/A GRIFFIN,SIDNEY PS 166  Novice 2
1329 16861944 N/A AL-SATI,HADI AYAD PS 84  Novice 2
1328 N/A N/A PRASERTSOM,AUGUST SAHARAT Q300  Novice 1
1327 16554876 573 AWAD,STEELO Packer Collegiate  Elementary – K-8 U800
1326 16554882 870 AWAD,RANIA Packer Collegiate  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1325 16225971 829 LI,GAVIN EM Baker  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1324 16659728 802 BRAUTH,CARSON Avenues: The World School  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1323 16224496 808 MENDEZ,MARCO NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1322 16575564 496 ROWLAND,NIKOLAS Dalton  Primary – K-3 U600
1321 N/A N/A TSAI,HAILEY KRISTIN Avenues: The World School  Novice 2
1319 16302280 797 WINSAN,ERIC Q300  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1318 N/A N/A ZHANG,AUSTIN TAG Young Scholars  Novice 1
1317 16825365 N/A MUSTAC,BEAR ANTE Hunter  Novice 1
1316 16782640 450 CHUNG,OLIVER HIRO Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1315 16700593 325 WANG,ELEANOR Dalton  K-1 – K-1 U500
1314 16439468 322 WONG,ALYSSA MAY PS 41  Primary – K-3 U600
1313 16321996 633 WONG,ADRIANA SAND PS 41  Elementary – K-8 U800
1312 N/A N/A SEIGEL,LUKE AARON NEST +m  Novice 2
1311 N/A N/A GUO,JAMES Browning  Novice 1
1310 15777571 1652 GUO,JONATHAN Browning  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1309 16795777 N/A ZHU,ISABELLA NEST +m  Novice 2
1308 16601838 N/A ZHU,ANTHONY NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1306 16693113 N/A WANG,WYTHE LONGSHENG Avenues: The World School  K-1 – K-1 U500
1305 16394155 544 KANOVICH,BENJAMIN Riverdale Country School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1304 N/A N/A HIGGINS,BRANDON Success Academy Union Square  No Score
1303 16560362 433 HIGGINS,CHRISTIAN Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1302 16208240 772 NAYDEN,ADAM Little Brook  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1301 15599218 1092 NAYDEN,ELEANOR Little Brook  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1300 16782607 342 DIVGI,ARJUN Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1299 16742361 415 STEWART,HADRIAN Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1298 15790722 321 GOLDEY,FELIX Success Academy Union Square  Elementary – K-8 U800
1297 14973236 1349 DEWAN,NEIL VIKRAM Browning  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1296 14973221 1452 DEWAN,KYLE VIKRAM Browning  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1295 16608921 108 WANG,BOYAN PS59  Elementary – K-8 U800
1294 16530026 951 YOU,EDEN ECFS  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1292 15515102 1383 STACEY,MARGARET NEST +m  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1290 16472174 1043 LEON,JORDY Speyer  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1289 16854974 N/A HUANG,JULIAN NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1288 16854974 N/A HUANG,JULIAN NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1287 16628814 387 MCGINNIS,ANTON CI TAG Young Scholars  Primary – K-3 U600
1286 16262240 995 LEE,JESSE Anderson – PS 334  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1285 16051690 881 COTLER,DALE NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1284 16530095 553 COTLER,AMELIA NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1282 16606710 289 MILLER,BUSTER T Packer Collegiate  Elementary – K-8 U800
1281 16565490 282 GRANSHAW,JAMES WI Q300  Primary – K-3 U600
1280 15642905 879 TSAI,ANDREW NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1279 N/A N/A SHCHUKIN,GALINA Q300  Novice 1
1278 16303372 733 SCHROFFNER,WAILEA Q300  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1276 16624874 1121 HORIUCHI,TYLER HI Q300  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1275 16452322 1172 PEYTON,NATHAN MAX PS 41  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1273 16657900 551 MURASE,HIDENO UNIS  Elementary – K-8 U800
1271 16342690 321 OLSON,LEILAND NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1270 15800411 1413 GILLSTON,NOAH Lower Lab  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1269 N/A N/A TSUNG,MAX NEST +m  Novice 2
1267 15936712 1062 MCAULEY,MAX CGPS  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1266 15936727 1017 MCAULEY,JACK CGPS  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1265 16524882 1107 KOTCHEN,AARON DAV Dalton  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1264 N/A N/A CHAN,HANNAH Dalton  Novice 1
1263 16731135 385 BOICHEV,RUSLAN Brooklyn School of Inquiry  K-1 – K-1 U500
1262 16851320 N/A CUKIER,DOV Darchei Torah  Novice 2
1261 16615520 196 RATMANSKY,ALEXAND P. S.99   Primary – K-3 U600
1260 N/A N/A HUANG,QUIANA NEST +m  No Score
1256 16647621 658 DAWODU,AYODELE Hunter  Elementary – K-8 U800
1255 16163450 883 MEYERS,DAVID ALEX Avenues: The World School  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1254 16163465 745 MEYERS,CHRISTOPHE Avenues: The World School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1253 15968071 863 VOLOVNYK,KSENIA NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1252 16443596 476 VOLOVNYK,IVAN NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1251 16840995 N/A PANG,OWEN Dalton  K-1 – K-1 U500
1250 16846418 N/A ROGINSKY,ZACHARY PETER Collegiate  K-1 – K-1 U500
1249 16615452 818 ROBINOVICH,RAFAEL PS 112  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1248 16330764 654 LI,EMILY Horace Mann  Elementary – K-8 U800
1245 16484910 721 RAJENDRAN,ISHAAN Collegiate  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1244 15493782 1233 ONDERKO,THEO Mary McDowell Friends School  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1243 15493776 1312 ONDERKO,NATHAN MS 442  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1242 14975007 1641 SAFRANEK,VEDA ROS Dalton  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1241 15838114 725 GURRAM,SOURYA Avenues: The World School  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1240 15481250 1300 GURRAM,PRAHARSHA Avenues: The World School  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1239 16422824 756 LOH,SUMMER Lower Lab  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1238 15913216 1634 REITBOECK,NIKHIL Packer Collegiate  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1237 16722325 906 MOTTOLA,MAX ABBIE Village Community School  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1236 16089188 1153 NIEUWERBURGH,HENR Dalton  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1235 15847117 1143 NIEUWERBURGH,PAUL Dalton  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1234 15527503 1627 SIEGELSON,BOWE HA Dalton  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1233 16658731 104 OKAZAKI,AKASH School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1232 16489566 1077 KU,HUNTER Avenues: The World School  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1231 16384728 874 DUCA,EVANS JOSHUA NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1230 16567338 N/A CALHOUN,JONATHAN Packer Collegiate  Novice 2
1229 N/A N/A GAW,ZACHARY Stephen Gaynor  No Score
1228 N/A N/A GAW,CHRISTIAN Stephen Gaynor  No Score
1227 15915448 675 MUSKOPF,ISABELLA Packer Collegiate  Elementary – K-8 U800
1225 16594501 586 MATEO,TAJ Avenues: The World School  Primary – K-3 U600
1224 N/A N/A ABEGG,GABRIEL NICHOLAS NEST +m  Novice 2
1223 N/A N/A BRENNER,REYD BAXTER UNIS  Novice 2
1222 16608942 1324 GAW,CHLOE ELIZABE Chapin  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1220 N/A N/A LANKEN,CHARLOTTE PS 166  No Score
1219 N/A N/A LEHMAN,LUKE ELIAS CASHER PS 41  Novice 1
1218 16533493 684 LEHMAN,JACK RICHA PS 41  Elementary – K-8 U800
1217 16571142 126 DAMAS,SARAH KATHE Lower Lab  Primary – K-3 U600
1216 N/A N/A DEWAR,ANDERS Packer Collegiate  Novice 2
1215 16837201 N/A CHO,MICAH NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1214 15912083 253 MURPHY,KELSEY CLO NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1213 15839082 927 MURPHY,THOMAS BRY NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1212 N/A N/A ANDREI,BRYAN Speyer  Novice 1
1211 16837237 N/A CHEN,DONGSHENG UNIS  Elementary – K-8 U800
1210 16778842 N/A EKICI,EREN Trinity  No Score
1209 16596115 103 NASAR,ZAIN NEST +m  Novice 2
1208 16258745 561 GURURAJA,ARJUN AM NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1207 15557812 1411 GOLDEN,RIPLEY Speyer  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1206 N/A N/A ACUNA,SOFIA PS 276  Novice 2
1205 N/A N/A WONG,KEANU GAMBIT NEST +m  Novice 1
1204 N/A N/A WONG,AMARU ORION NEST +m  Novice 1
1203 16564956 320 KOO,BENJAMIN P.S. 452  Primary – K-3 U600
1202 16835246 N/A WAHLQUIST,ANNIKA NEST +m  Novice 1
1201 15496871 1644 HUANG,KYLAN Z Avenues: The World School  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1199 16502861 462 MAK,OLIVER CHAN PS 33  Primary – K-3 U600
1198 16437200 306 LUKOSE,JAMES M OLQMCA  Elementary – K-8 U800
1197 16437195 1009 LUKOSE,JOYCE M Q300  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1196 N/A N/A PARK,HENRY NEST +m  No Score
1195 16641814 N/A LU,JINSEAN NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1194 15727755 1135 ZIMMERMAN,HENRY S Speyer  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1193 15513916 1066 ALLEYNE,AIDAN JOS Collegiate  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1192 15829613 546 LIN,JULIA SIU NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1191 16198943 690 YIM,ZACHERY AUSTI NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1190 16726046 N/A YIM,VICTORIA ERIC NEST +m  No Score
1189 15674620 1606 MUKHERJEE,ROMIR NEST +m  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1186 N/A N/A GELLER,MALCOLM DOV NEST +m  No Score
1185 N/A N/A KRIKORIAN,OLIVER Avenues: The World School  Novice 2
1184 N/A N/A KRIKORIAN,WES Avenues: The World School  Novice 2
1183 16694446 571 NUNEZ,OLIVIA PS 290 Manhattan New School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1181 N/A N/A CHEN,ROBERT School  Novice 2
1180 N/A N/A CHEN,BELLA NEST +m  Novice 1
1179 N/A N/A SLOOTSKIY,TAISIYA NEST +m  Novice 1
1178 16554840 109 GUPTA,ATHARVA NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1176 15612362 1772 BUCHANAN,ROYAL Lower Lab  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1175 16167542 296 WOOD,NAOMI MARCEL Avenues: The World School  Primary – K-3 U600
1174 15795268 1384 WOOD,SPENCER EYRE Avenues: The World School  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1172 15829153 1043 TSUBOYAMA,KAI GAB NEST +m  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1171 15572322 1139 SUN,ZENCHI Avenues: The World School  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1170 N/A N/A O'REILLY,LUCAS ANDRES Basis  Novice 2
1169 15513587 1840 SUTTON,MARCUS Murrow   Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1167 N/A N/A HOELSCHER,THEODORE LONG NEST +m  Novice 2
1166 15790716 1312 GOLDEY,ANN Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1165 16459970 323 LOPEZ,SABASTIAN Avenues: The World School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1164 N/A N/A TSAI,RYDER COLIN Avenues: The World School  Novice 1
1163 15790571 1142 PRIZANT,RACHEL Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1162 15796482 1033 BELOBROVKA,ARIELL Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1161 16108070 1287 YELIN,NATHAN Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1160 15790675 1412 BEST,GEORGE Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1159 16108091 977 CAO,KAYLEE Success Academy Hudson Yards  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1158 15797197 1671 SMITH,SILAS Success Academy Hudson Yards  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1157 15551765 1203 MCSWEEN,HARRY Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1156 16103988 1642 BOONCHAROEN,NATHA Success Academy Hudson Yards  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1155 15790517 1275 BOONCHAROEN,EMILY Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1153 16118652 1080 SILLAU,JOSIAH Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1152 16110551 843 JAVIER,JERICK Success Academy Hudson Yards  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1151 15501040 1429 CHEN,KYLE Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1150 15500857 1622 CHEN,IAN YOUNG Success Academy Hudson Yards  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1149 15481636 1386 DIAZ,JADEN Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1148 16110634 967 SANCHEZ,ANTHONY Success Academy Hudson Yards  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1147 15790586 1182 PRIZANT,DANIEL Success Academy Hudson Yards  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1146 15790701 1318 PATNI,PARI Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1145 15344035 1494 FENTON,SETH AUSTI Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1144 16288484 616 SMITH,THEODORE AB Avenues: The World School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1143 N/A N/A KONONENKO,MARK Speyer  Novice 1
1142 15951490 1092 BLACK,RHYS MALCOL NEST +m  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1141 16673874 N/A GAONKAR,VEDANT NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1140 16580103 N/A LAMB,JOAQUIN PS 41  Novice 1
1139 16184058 783 LAMB,DIEGO PS 41  Elementary – K-8 U800
1138 16818270 N/A COLASUONNO,LEONARDO NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1137 16778361 N/A KIM,CLAUDIA EIN Avenues: The World School  Novice 1
1136 N/A N/A XIANG,DANIEL ZICHEN NEST +m  Novice 1
1134 16548350 506 HUEBERT,CHRISTIAN TAG Young Scholars  Primary – K-3 U600
1133 16441907 218 SILVERS,BRODY FRA Dalton  K-1 – K-1 U500
1132 16181153 310 LANKEN,GABRIEL PS 166  Primary – K-3 U600
1131 15344035 1494 FENTON,SETH AUSTI Success Academy Hudson Yards  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1130 16248576 270 ALMEIDA,BATALLAS NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1128 16448477 167 AGNEVSKII,ARKHIP PS 59  Primary – K-3 U600
1126 16781013 N/A MITTAL,ANEEL KISH NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1125 15600510 698 KOKUSH,ARKADY NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1124 16108126 1019 CAO,CADEN Success Academy Bensonhurst  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1123 15458012 1146 CHIN,MATTHEW NEST +m  Classic – K-12 rating 1000-1299
1122 16293326 670 ROBERTS,ELOISE NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1121 16305844 110 BILTOFT,MASON ALE The Lang School  Elementary – K-8 U800
1120 16797952 N/A SOSKIN,MAXIM NEST +m  Primary – K-3 U600
1119 16655814 215 SOSKIN,ROLAN A NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1118 16121970 788 ZHAO,YOURAN YOYO NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1117 16257668 688 CHKLOVSKII,MARK I NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800
1116 16250210 1305 FAISSAL,JACK OLIV NEST +m  Open- K-12 rating 1300-1599
1115 16192462 653 CHAN,LIAM NEST +m  Reserve – K-12 U1000
1114 16807050 N/A KARIRA,ANAY UNIS  Novice 2
1112 14746513 1745 CASENAS,LUIS JOSH Pelham Middle School  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1111 14595990 1803 CASENAS,LUIS JAIM Pelham Memorial High School  Championship - K-12 rating 1600+
1110 N/A N/A YAREMENKO,ILUA UNIS  No Score
1109 16799435 N/A COHEN,THEODORE WILLIAM UNIS  Elementary – K-8 U800
1108 16736200 N/A DUNIKOV,DAVID NEST +m  K-1 – K-1 U500
1107 16572317 759 DUNIKOV,GLIB NEST +m  Elementary – K-8 U800